Primeira Liga Portugal 2019 2020 Corners

Jornada: 21
LOCAL Res. Res. VISITANTE
Vitoria Setubal 5 3 Gil Vicente
Portimonense SC 8 4 Moreirense FC
CD Santa Clara 8 4 CD Tondela
Benfica 3 6 Sporting Braga
Rio Ave FC 9 1 Sporting CP
CS Maritimo 5 6 Pacos de Ferreira
Boavista 9 6 Os Belenenses
Vitoria Guimaraes 4 5 Oporto
FC Famalicao 10 5 CD Aves
Clasificación de la jornada: 21
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 escudo Oporto 21 18 1 2 3 133 56 77 55 racha racha racha racha racha
2 escudo Benfica 21 16 2 3 5 145 87 58 50 racha racha racha racha racha
3 escudo Vitoria Guimaraes 21 16 1 4 5 165 87 78 49 racha racha racha racha racha
4 escudo Sporting CP 21 15 1 5 6 117 80 37 46 racha racha racha racha racha
5 escudo Sporting Braga 21 14 0 7 7 132 87 45 42 racha racha racha racha racha
6 escudo Pacos de Ferreira 21 12 0 9 9 123 98 25 36 racha racha racha racha racha
7 escudo CD Santa Clara 21 11 2 8 10 129 120 9 35 racha racha racha racha racha
8 escudo FC Famalicao 21 10 2 9 11 109 119 -10 32 racha racha racha racha racha
9 escudo Rio Ave FC 21 10 0 11 11 95 97 -2 30 racha racha racha racha racha
10 escudo Portimonense SC 21 9 0 12 12 76 91 -15 27 racha racha racha racha racha
11 escudo Gil Vicente 21 8 2 11 13 94 104 -10 26 racha racha racha racha racha
12 escudo Boavista 21 7 1 13 14 99 130 -31 22 racha racha racha racha racha
13 escudo CD Tondela 21 6 4 11 15 87 118 -31 22 racha racha racha racha racha
14 escudo Os Belenenses 21 7 1 13 14 100 125 -25 22 racha racha racha racha racha
15 escudo CS Maritimo 21 6 1 14 15 90 125 -35 19 racha racha racha racha racha
16 escudo Vitoria Setubal 21 5 3 13 16 88 142 -54 18 racha racha racha racha racha
17 escudo Moreirense FC 21 4 2 15 17 81 130 -49 14 racha racha racha racha racha
18 escudo CD Aves 21 3 1 17 18 98 165 -67 10 racha racha racha racha racha
Benfica, PortugalBoavista, PortugalCD Aves, PortugalCD Santa Clara, PortugalCD Tondela, PortugalCS Maritimo, PortugalFC Famalicao, PortugalGil Vicente, PortugalMoreirense FC, PortugalOporto, PortugalOs Belenenses, PortugalPacos de Ferreira, PortugalPortimonense SC, PortugalRio Ave FC, PortugalSporting Braga, PortugalSporting CP, PortugalVitoria Guimaraes, PortugalVitoria Setubal, Portugal
Benfica, Portugal17-24-38-39-75-410-910-35-110-23-614-3
Boavista, Portugal3-53-86-48-53-69-66-84-53-75-81-11
CD Aves, Portugal4-47-96-84-64-77-45-75-103-133-7
CD Santa Clara, Portugal2-410-28-414-66-66-39-23-23-42-87-7
CD Tondela, Portugal5-57-103-43-52-28-76-31-75-511-2
CS Maritimo, Portugal4-68-210-44-66-26-98-95-63-12-83-15
FC Famalicao, Portugal10-511-79-36-29-22-26-21-95-21-63-2
Gil Vicente, Portugal10-54-310-12-65-52-35-11-33-77-6
Moreirense FC, Portugal3-51-1011-53-54-78-30-32-68-98-4
Oporto, Portugal4-46-29-08-04-35-28-110-57-57-0
Os Belenenses, Portugal5-45-17-67-82-41-92-64-12-49-3
Pacos de Ferreira, Portugal6-713-29-28-33-57-07-42-52-410-48-5
Portimonense SC, Portugal4-84-26-38-41-104-53-45-12-63-6
Rio Ave FC, Portugal4-53-68-03-24-67-113-30-69-15-79-4
Sporting Braga, Portugal4-64-69-19-311-23-67-410-37-35-9
Sporting CP, Portugal6-312-36-68-24-36-53-21-22-63-4
Vitoria Guimaraes, Portugal6-74-29-65-412-54-56-310-38-314-111-2
Vitoria Setubal, Portugal2-117-63-35-55-39-53-54-21-73-510-7

Cuadro resultados (Local)

Cuadro resultados (Visitante)