Primeira Liga Portugal 2019 2020 Faltas

Jornada: 21
LOCAL Res. Res. VISITANTE
Vitoria Setubal 18 17 Gil Vicente
Portimonense SC 20 18 Moreirense FC
CD Santa Clara 17 14 CD Tondela
Benfica 21 16 Sporting Braga
Rio Ave FC 16 14 Sporting CP
CS Maritimo 15 17 Pacos de Ferreira
Boavista 16 13 Os Belenenses
Vitoria Guimaraes 14 17 Oporto
FC Famalicao 20 10 CD Aves
Clasificación de la jornada: 21
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 escudo Boavista 21 16 2 3 5 390 330 60 50 racha racha racha racha racha
2 escudo Pacos de Ferreira 21 14 2 5 7 403 360 43 44 racha racha racha racha racha
3 escudo Oporto 21 12 4 5 9 352 306 46 40 racha racha racha racha racha
4 escudo FC Famalicao 21 11 3 7 10 342 302 40 36 racha racha racha racha racha
5 escudo Vitoria Setubal 21 11 1 9 10 320 331 -11 34 racha racha racha racha racha
6 escudo Benfica 21 10 1 10 11 275 264 11 31 racha racha racha racha racha
7 escudo Portimonense SC 21 9 2 10 12 326 338 -12 29 racha racha racha racha racha
8 escudo Os Belenenses 21 9 2 10 12 327 327 0 29 racha racha racha racha racha
9 escudo CD Santa Clara 21 9 1 11 12 298 327 -29 28 racha racha racha racha racha
10 escudo Vitoria Guimaraes 21 9 1 11 12 299 323 -24 28 racha racha racha racha racha
11 escudo Rio Ave FC 21 8 3 10 13 319 350 -31 27 racha racha racha racha racha
12 escudo Sporting Braga 21 8 2 11 13 297 314 -17 26 racha racha racha racha racha
13 escudo CS Maritimo 21 8 2 11 13 349 378 -29 26 racha racha racha racha racha
14 escudo Sporting CP 21 8 2 11 13 307 303 4 26 racha racha racha racha racha
15 escudo Moreirense FC 21 8 2 11 13 347 325 22 26 racha racha racha racha racha
16 escudo Gil Vicente 21 7 3 11 14 351 358 -7 24 racha racha racha racha racha
17 escudo CD Tondela 21 7 2 12 14 313 360 -47 23 racha racha racha racha racha
18 escudo CD Aves 21 7 1 13 14 340 359 -19 22 racha racha racha racha racha
Benfica, PortugalBoavista, PortugalCD Aves, PortugalCD Santa Clara, PortugalCD Tondela, PortugalCS Maritimo, PortugalFC Famalicao, PortugalGil Vicente, PortugalMoreirense FC, PortugalOporto, PortugalOs Belenenses, PortugalPacos de Ferreira, PortugalPortimonense SC, PortugalRio Ave FC, PortugalSporting Braga, PortugalSporting CP, PortugalVitoria Guimaraes, PortugalVitoria Setubal, Portugal
Benfica, Portugal12-1112-137-713-1415-118-1115-1114-911-1421-1611-8
Boavista, Portugal17-1024-2021-1717-2514-1616-1317-1716-1514-822-1721-14
CD Aves, Portugal15-2416-1012-1425-1421-1119-2612-1215-1724-1712-19
CD Santa Clara, Portugal14-1017-1917-1414-2217-1513-2010-1212-1612-2212-69-17
CD Tondela, Portugal17-149-1123-2819-2111-2114-1611-1615-139-2117-16
CS Maritimo, Portugal19-2619-1312-1911-1313-2117-2011-2615-1725-2114-1419-16
FC Famalicao, Portugal20-1014-1416-1820-1417-1515-1015-1020-1816-1611-1424-13
Gil Vicente, Portugal19-1918-146-1915-1716-2022-2013-1314-1315-1716-18
Moreirense FC, Portugal12-1518-2011-1817-1611-1118-1521-2314-1521-1116-21
Oporto, Portugal12-1921-1525-1116-914-1224-2418-1321-1419-716-16
Os Belenenses, Portugal11-1017-2016-2110-2321-1822-2313-1320-1311-1316-19
Pacos de Ferreira, Portugal17-1616-2024-1324-2024-2419-1516-1320-1619-1519-2524-16
Portimonense SC, Portugal11-1518-1321-1620-1810-1418-1618-2118-1411-2316-13
Rio Ave FC, Portugal15-2117-1515-1812-2513-2020-1814-1415-1516-1413-1714-10
Sporting Braga, Portugal10-1618-710-1015-1711-158-1814-1114-2220-1215-14
Sporting CP, Portugal17-1114-1416-1416-1121-1615-189-1818-1413-167-9
Vitoria Guimaraes, Portugal12-1514-1312-1515-2116-1214-1713-1316-2315-914-1817-16
Vitoria Setubal, Portugal8-919-1823-1814-2018-1718-2713-1117-913-117-1316-15

Cuadro resultados (Local)

Cuadro resultados (Visitante)