Primeira Liga Portugal 2019 2020 Posesion-del-Balon

Jornada: 21
LOCAL Res. Res. VISITANTE
Vitoria Setubal 56 44 Gil Vicente
Portimonense SC 65 35 Moreirense FC
CD Santa Clara 53 47 CD Tondela
Benfica 54 46 Sporting Braga
Rio Ave FC 51 49 Sporting CP
CS Maritimo 59 41 Pacos de Ferreira
Boavista 57 43 Os Belenenses
Vitoria Guimaraes 47 53 Oporto
FC Famalicao 67 33 CD Aves
Clasificación de la jornada: 21
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 escudo Oporto 21 17 1 3 4 1226 874 352 52 racha racha racha racha racha
2 escudo Benfica 21 16 2 3 5 1143 957 186 50 racha racha racha racha racha
3 escudo Sporting Braga 21 15 0 6 6 1178 922 256 45 racha racha racha racha racha
4 escudo Rio Ave FC 21 14 0 7 7 1101 999 102 42 racha racha racha racha racha
5 escudo Sporting CP 21 13 3 5 8 1173 927 246 42 racha racha racha racha racha
6 escudo Portimonense SC 21 13 2 6 8 1091 1009 82 41 racha racha racha racha racha
7 escudo FC Famalicao 21 13 1 7 8 1106 994 112 40 racha racha racha racha racha
8 escudo Vitoria Guimaraes 21 13 1 7 8 1097 1003 94 40 racha racha racha racha racha
9 escudo Os Belenenses 21 8 2 11 13 1060 1040 20 26 racha racha racha racha racha
10 escudo CD Tondela 21 8 1 12 13 976 1124 -148 25 racha racha racha racha racha
11 escudo Pacos de Ferreira 21 8 1 12 13 1044 1056 -12 25 racha racha racha racha racha
12 escudo Vitoria Setubal 21 7 1 13 14 997 1103 -106 22 racha racha racha racha racha
13 escudo CD Santa Clara 21 7 1 13 14 1004 1096 -92 22 racha racha racha racha racha
14 escudo Gil Vicente 21 7 0 14 14 967 1133 -166 21 racha racha racha racha racha
15 escudo CS Maritimo 21 5 4 12 16 991 1109 -118 19 racha racha racha racha racha
16 escudo CD Aves 21 5 0 16 16 919 1181 -262 15 racha racha racha racha racha
17 escudo Moreirense FC 21 5 0 16 16 937 1163 -226 15 racha racha racha racha racha
18 escudo Boavista 21 5 0 16 16 890 1210 -320 15 racha racha racha racha racha
Benfica, PortugalBoavista, PortugalCD Aves, PortugalCD Santa Clara, PortugalCD Tondela, PortugalCS Maritimo, PortugalFC Famalicao, PortugalGil Vicente, PortugalMoreirense FC, PortugalOporto, PortugalOs Belenenses, PortugalPacos de Ferreira, PortugalPortimonense SC, PortugalRio Ave FC, PortugalSporting Braga, PortugalSporting CP, PortugalVitoria Guimaraes, PortugalVitoria Setubal, Portugal
Benfica, Portugal67-3350-5054-4662-3854-4652-4858-4252-4856-4454-4652-48
Boavista, Portugal45-5545-5553-4759-4140-6057-4351-4937-6329-7131-6936-64
CD Aves, Portugal57-4349-5153-4732-6845-5564-3645-5540-6037-6340-60
CD Santa Clara, Portugal32-6865-3553-4750-5062-3858-4238-6247-5338-6239-6144-56
CD Tondela, Portugal42-5842-5853-4758-4252-4859-4156-4436-6447-5358-42
CS Maritimo, Portugal56-4460-4053-4750-5049-5132-6850-5059-4150-5033-6748-52
FC Famalicao, Portugal67-3357-4365-3556-4448-5258-4249-5153-4759-4152-4854-46
Gil Vicente, Portugal61-3961-3962-3836-6446-5445-5553-4722-7847-5357-43
Moreirense FC, Portugal42-5848-5255-4544-5631-6952-4841-5946-5449-5153-47
Oporto, Portugal47-5369-3160-4060-4058-4260-4054-4658-4271-2962-38
Os Belenenses, Portugal46-5465-3546-5442-5843-5765-3544-5654-4643-5762-38
Pacos de Ferreira, Portugal57-4371-2960-4060-4047-5369-3153-4745-5546-5450-5055-45
Portimonense SC, Portugal51-4963-3736-6465-3537-6352-4851-4955-4549-5150-50
Rio Ave FC, Portugal63-3752-4870-3062-3854-4657-4364-3646-5451-4952-4853-47
Sporting Braga, Portugal52-4853-4774-2662-3864-3659-4163-3768-3258-4246-54
Sporting CP, Portugal50-5053-4747-5357-4357-4345-5562-3845-5551-4948-52
Vitoria Guimaraes, Portugal55-4555-4559-4155-4545-5547-5350-5063-3738-6272-2861-39
Vitoria Setubal, Portugal52-4863-3739-6151-4956-4451-4950-5048-5240-6044-5653-47

Cuadro resultados (Local)

Cuadro resultados (Visitante)