Primeira Liga Portugal 2019 2020 Tarjetas-Amarillas

Jornada: 21
LOCAL Res. Res. VISITANTE
Vitoria Setubal 1 3 Gil Vicente
Portimonense SC 1 1 Moreirense FC
CD Santa Clara 1 2 CD Tondela
Benfica 2 5 Sporting Braga
Rio Ave FC 3 3 Sporting CP
CS Maritimo 2 3 Pacos de Ferreira
Boavista 1 2 Os Belenenses
Vitoria Guimaraes 0 2 Oporto
FC Famalicao 6 1 CD Aves
Clasificación de la jornada: 21
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 escudo Pacos de Ferreira 21 13 2 6 8 69 52 17 41 racha racha racha racha racha
2 escudo Vitoria Setubal 21 12 2 7 9 62 45 17 38 racha racha racha racha racha
3 escudo Gil Vicente 21 10 6 5 11 52 41 11 36 racha racha racha racha racha
4 escudo Os Belenenses 21 10 5 6 11 58 40 18 35 racha racha racha racha racha
5 escudo Boavista 21 10 4 7 11 68 59 9 34 racha racha racha racha racha
6 escudo Sporting Braga 21 9 5 7 12 63 69 -6 32 racha racha racha racha racha
7 escudo Portimonense SC 21 7 9 5 14 44 41 3 30 racha racha racha racha racha
8 escudo CS Maritimo 21 9 2 10 12 62 56 6 29 racha racha racha racha racha
9 escudo Rio Ave FC 21 8 4 9 13 44 49 -5 28 racha racha racha racha racha
10 escudo CD Santa Clara 21 7 6 8 14 49 52 -3 27 racha racha racha racha racha
11 escudo Vitoria Guimaraes 21 8 3 10 13 46 61 -15 27 racha racha racha racha racha
12 escudo FC Famalicao 21 8 3 10 13 56 59 -3 27 racha racha racha racha racha
13 escudo Moreirense FC 21 7 5 9 14 50 60 -10 26 racha racha racha racha racha
14 escudo Oporto 21 6 7 8 15 54 59 -5 25 racha racha racha racha racha
15 escudo CD Aves 21 7 4 10 14 56 62 -6 25 racha racha racha racha racha
16 escudo CD Tondela 21 6 6 9 15 49 55 -6 24 racha racha racha racha racha
17 escudo Sporting CP 21 5 8 8 16 66 64 2 23 racha racha racha racha racha
18 escudo Benfica 21 4 5 12 17 47 71 -24 17 racha racha racha racha racha
Benfica, PortugalBoavista, PortugalCD Aves, PortugalCD Santa Clara, PortugalCD Tondela, PortugalCS Maritimo, PortugalFC Famalicao, PortugalGil Vicente, PortugalMoreirense FC, PortugalOporto, PortugalOs Belenenses, PortugalPacos de Ferreira, PortugalPortimonense SC, PortugalRio Ave FC, PortugalSporting Braga, PortugalSporting CP, PortugalVitoria Guimaraes, PortugalVitoria Setubal, Portugal
Benfica, Portugal4-23-20-21-42-52-40-41-11-32-54-4
Boavista, Portugal4-45-23-43-43-11-25-21-24-22-65-2
CD Aves, Portugal4-54-21-12-45-32-33-35-14-53-2
CD Santa Clara, Portugal3-32-21-20-34-13-22-12-41-31-13-5
CD Tondela, Portugal1-22-21-32-21-32-31-14-32-41-2
CS Maritimo, Portugal2-12-33-42-54-64-52-32-34-64-41-2
FC Famalicao, Portugal6-12-42-72-53-13-32-23-23-52-32-1
Gil Vicente, Portugal5-20-01-23-30-03-22-24-24-13-6
Moreirense FC, Portugal3-23-41-20-31-41-52-53-35-32-4
Oporto, Portugal4-51-14-40-00-32-32-35-63-30-2
Os Belenenses, Portugal7-13-32-20-27-21-41-23-04-12-5
Pacos de Ferreira, Portugal3-22-45-33-15-21-41-14-40-15-75-4
Portimonense SC, Portugal4-23-31-11-10-11-12-34-33-51-0
Rio Ave FC, Portugal1-40-22-31-54-33-20-13-33-33-10-1
Sporting Braga, Portugal2-11-14-32-55-42-42-21-42-23-7
Sporting CP, Portugal4-42-33-23-45-54-31-12-23-51-2
Vitoria Guimaraes, Portugal4-33-33-22-54-10-21-41-61-10-45-2
Vitoria Setubal, Portugal3-44-37-20-11-33-11-23-01-33-32-1

Cuadro resultados (Local)

Cuadro resultados (Visitante)