Primeira Liga Portugal 2019 2020 Tiros-Totales

Jornada: 21
LOCAL Res. Res. VISITANTE
Vitoria Setubal 6 7 Gil Vicente
Portimonense SC 12 9 Moreirense FC
CD Santa Clara 16 6 CD Tondela
Benfica 9 12 Sporting Braga
Rio Ave FC 12 5 Sporting CP
CS Maritimo 5 15 Pacos de Ferreira
Boavista 18 9 Os Belenenses
Vitoria Guimaraes 12 8 Oporto
FC Famalicao 17 10 CD Aves
Clasificación de la jornada: 21
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 escudo Oporto 21 19 0 2 2 288 147 141 57 racha racha racha racha racha
2 escudo Vitoria Guimaraes 21 19 0 2 2 308 159 149 57 racha racha racha racha racha
3 escudo Benfica 21 14 2 5 7 279 191 88 44 racha racha racha racha racha
4 escudo Sporting CP 21 14 2 5 7 285 217 68 44 racha racha racha racha racha
5 escudo Portimonense SC 21 14 0 7 7 241 219 22 42 racha racha racha racha racha
6 escudo Sporting Braga 21 14 0 7 7 301 186 115 42 racha racha racha racha racha
7 escudo Boavista 21 11 0 10 10 233 238 -5 33 racha racha racha racha racha
8 escudo CD Santa Clara 21 11 0 10 10 231 262 -31 33 racha racha racha racha racha
9 escudo Gil Vicente 21 10 2 9 11 210 189 21 32 racha racha racha racha racha
10 escudo Pacos de Ferreira 21 10 1 10 11 228 202 26 31 racha racha racha racha racha
11 escudo FC Famalicao 21 10 1 10 11 276 256 20 31 racha racha racha racha racha
12 escudo Rio Ave FC 21 8 0 13 13 210 236 -26 24 racha racha racha racha racha
13 escudo CS Maritimo 21 7 1 13 14 176 260 -84 22 racha racha racha racha racha
14 escudo CD Aves 21 6 0 15 15 197 261 -64 18 racha racha racha racha racha
15 escudo Moreirense FC 21 5 0 16 16 195 313 -118 15 racha racha racha racha racha
16 escudo CD Tondela 21 4 1 16 17 174 278 -104 13 racha racha racha racha racha
17 escudo Os Belenenses 21 3 2 16 18 181 287 -106 11 racha racha racha racha racha
18 escudo Vitoria Setubal 21 3 2 16 18 180 292 -112 11 racha racha racha racha racha
Benfica, PortugalBoavista, PortugalCD Aves, PortugalCD Santa Clara, PortugalCD Tondela, PortugalCS Maritimo, PortugalFC Famalicao, PortugalGil Vicente, PortugalMoreirense FC, PortugalOporto, PortugalOs Belenenses, PortugalPacos de Ferreira, PortugalPortimonense SC, PortugalRio Ave FC, PortugalSporting Braga, PortugalSporting CP, PortugalVitoria Guimaraes, PortugalVitoria Setubal, Portugal
Benfica, Portugal32-711-917-812-85-1112-1215-713-921-39-1211-8
Boavista, Portugal9-115-1514-513-116-918-915-146-109-179-129-19
CD Aves, Portugal4-911-611-910-817-108-612-138-106-119-13
CD Santa Clara, Portugal12-1115-1616-621-1314-719-1114-610-711-713-1817-14
CD Tondela, Portugal9-139-129-109-1517-612-88-146-157-1613-7
CS Maritimo, Portugal8-1011-710-514-911-104-1112-125-1514-811-175-16
FC Famalicao, Portugal17-1011-523-823-310-1018-717-910-1215-126-1718-5
Gil Vicente, Portugal15-314-89-1012-1314-55-714-76-85-1512-7
Moreirense FC, Portugal6-206-2419-1211-167-1511-67-107-136-1217-5
Oporto, Portugal15-812-821-413-219-510-68-612-516-1023-6
Os Belenenses, Portugal7-208-1212-713-85-128-1411-179-169-1814-8
Pacos de Ferreira, Portugal6-1219-812-816-68-1118-79-98-1216-49-719-8
Portimonense SC, Portugal13-1413-710-1412-97-1917-811-416-1113-713-11
Rio Ave FC, Portugal6-716-822-510-69-157-924-97-1412-56-1311-8
Sporting Braga, Portugal10-1119-621-622-415-610-1118-1019-414-713-15
Sporting CP, Portugal11-1114-520-1227-915-1016-719-99-49-2012-17
Vitoria Guimaraes, Portugal12-416-517-923-317-1412-812-39-512-1318-611-8
Vitoria Setubal, Portugal9-2613-107-79-116-717-57-178-67-2212-129-14

Cuadro resultados (Local)

Cuadro resultados (Visitante)