Segunda Liga Portugal 2019 2020 Descanso

Jornada: 21
LOCAL Res. Res. VISITANTE
Academica de Coimbra 0 0 CD Mafra
Benfica B 1 0 CD Cova Piedade
Casa Pia 0 2 Oporto B
Sporting Covilha 0 0 Academico de Viseu
CD Feirense 0 0 Leixoes SC
CD Nacional 3 1 UD Vilafranquense
FC Penafiel 0 0 GD Chaves
SC Farense 1 1 UD Oliveirense
Varzim SC 1 0 GD Estoril
Clasificación de la jornada: 21
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 escudo CD Nacional 21 10 10 1 11 17 7 10 40 racha racha racha racha racha
2 escudo CD Mafra 21 10 8 3 11 15 6 9 38 racha racha racha racha racha
3 escudo SC Farense 21 7 10 4 14 16 10 6 31 racha racha racha racha racha
4 escudo Varzim SC 21 8 7 6 13 16 13 3 31 racha racha racha racha racha
5 escudo CD Feirense 21 7 10 4 14 10 8 2 31 racha racha racha racha racha
6 escudo GD Estoril 21 7 9 5 14 14 10 4 30 racha racha racha racha racha
7 escudo Oporto B 21 6 9 6 15 14 13 1 27 racha racha racha racha racha
8 escudo Academica de Coimbra 21 5 12 4 16 12 11 1 27 racha racha racha racha racha
9 escudo UD Oliveirense 21 5 11 5 16 10 10 0 26 racha racha racha racha racha
10 escudo UD Vilafranquense 21 7 4 10 14 14 19 -5 25 racha racha racha racha racha
11 escudo Sporting Covilha 21 3 16 2 18 10 8 2 25 racha racha racha racha racha
12 escudo Leixoes SC 21 4 13 4 17 8 8 0 25 racha racha racha racha racha
13 escudo FC Penafiel 21 3 15 3 18 11 10 1 24 racha racha racha racha racha
14 escudo Benfica B 21 5 8 8 16 13 16 -3 23 racha racha racha racha racha
15 escudo GD Chaves 21 4 11 6 17 7 10 -3 23 racha racha racha racha racha
16 escudo Academico de Viseu 21 3 13 5 18 5 8 -3 22 racha racha racha racha racha
17 escudo CD Cova Piedade 21 2 11 8 19 6 16 -10 17 racha racha racha racha racha
18 escudo Casa Pia 21 0 9 12 21 6 21 -15 9 racha racha racha racha racha
Academica de Coimbra, PortugalAcademico de Viseu, PortugalBenfica B, PortugalCasa Pia, PortugalCD Cova Piedade, PortugalCD Feirense, PortugalCD Mafra, PortugalCD Nacional, PortugalFC Penafiel, PortugalGD Chaves, PortugalGD Estoril, PortugalLeixoes SC, PortugalOporto B, PortugalSC Farense, PortugalSporting Covilha, PortugalUD Oliveirense, PortugalUD Vilafranquense, PortugalVarzim SC, Portugal
Academica de Coimbra, Portugal1-01-01-11-00-00-00-11-11-11-12-1
Academico de Viseu, Portugal0-00-00-00-00-00-00-10-01-10-1
Benfica B, Portugal0-01-01-00-10-01-01-10-03-01-2
Casa Pia, Portugal0-10-00-11-20-00-20-10-20-10-20-1
CD Cova Piedade, Portugal1-00-01-00-01-11-10-10-00-20-0
CD Feirense, Portugal0-01-01-12-10-00-01-00-01-01-00-2
CD Mafra, Portugal0-01-12-01-01-01-02-01-21-01-0
CD Nacional, Portugal0-01-10-01-02-11-01-00-03-11-1
FC Penafiel, Portugal0-00-11-11-12-00-01-10-00-01-10-0
GD Chaves, Portugal0-10-01-00-11-00-00-01-10-21-0
GD Estoril, Portugal0-02-01-02-10-10-11-11-01-12-00-1
Leixoes SC, Portugal1-00-00-01-00-01-00-10-10-01-10-0
Oporto B, Portugal1-11-10-02-00-01-20-11-10-01-0
SC Farense, Portugal0-21-11-01-00-00-10-00-10-01-13-0
Sporting Covilha, Portugal0-00-01-10-01-10-00-00-00-00-01-0
UD Oliveirense, Portugal1-02-00-00-10-10-00-00-00-01-0
UD Vilafranquense, Portugal1-03-00-01-10-11-21-01-02-00-2
Varzim SC, Portugal2-10-11-11-01-11-00-00-11-30-00-0

Cuadro resultados (Local)

Cuadro resultados (Visitante)