Segunda Liga Portugal 2019 2020 Posesion-del-Balon

Jornada: 21
LOCAL Res. Res. VISITANTE
Academica de Coimbra 40 60 CD Mafra
Benfica B 56 44 CD Cova Piedade
Casa Pia 53 47 Oporto B
Sporting Covilha 58 42 Academico de Viseu
CD Feirense 49 51 Leixoes SC
CD Nacional 48 52 UD Vilafranquense
FC Penafiel 42 58 GD Chaves
SC Farense 53 47 UD Oliveirense
Varzim SC 46 54 GD Estoril
Clasificación de la jornada: 21
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 escudo Oporto B 21 16 1 4 5 1142 958 184 49 racha racha racha racha racha
2 escudo Leixoes SC 21 15 1 5 6 1129 971 158 46 racha racha racha racha racha
3 escudo CD Nacional 21 13 3 5 8 1148 952 196 42 racha racha racha racha racha
4 escudo Benfica B 21 13 1 7 8 1105 995 110 40 racha racha racha racha racha
5 escudo Academica de Coimbra 21 12 4 5 9 1082 1018 64 40 racha racha racha racha racha
6 escudo CD Mafra 21 13 0 8 8 1078 1022 56 39 racha racha racha racha racha
7 escudo GD Chaves 21 12 2 7 9 1086 1014 72 38 racha racha racha racha racha
8 escudo UD Oliveirense 21 11 2 8 10 1060 1040 20 35 racha racha racha racha racha
9 escudo Casa Pia 21 10 1 10 11 1020 1080 -60 31 racha racha racha racha racha
10 escudo CD Feirense 21 10 0 11 11 1025 1075 -50 30 racha racha racha racha racha
11 escudo GD Estoril 21 8 3 10 13 1057 1043 14 27 racha racha racha racha racha
12 escudo SC Farense 21 8 3 10 13 1038 1062 -24 27 racha racha racha racha racha
13 escudo Varzim SC 21 7 2 12 14 967 1133 -166 23 racha racha racha racha racha
14 escudo Sporting Covilha 21 7 2 12 14 1046 1054 -8 23 racha racha racha racha racha
15 escudo UD Vilafranquense 21 7 1 13 14 1033 1067 -34 22 racha racha racha racha racha
16 escudo CD Cova Piedade 21 6 0 15 15 1005 1095 -90 18 racha racha racha racha racha
17 escudo Academico de Viseu 21 5 1 15 16 966 1134 -168 16 racha racha racha racha racha
18 escudo FC Penafiel 21 2 1 18 19 913 1187 -274 7 racha racha racha racha racha
Academica de Coimbra, PortugalAcademico de Viseu, PortugalBenfica B, PortugalCasa Pia, PortugalCD Cova Piedade, PortugalCD Feirense, PortugalCD Mafra, PortugalCD Nacional, PortugalFC Penafiel, PortugalGD Chaves, PortugalGD Estoril, PortugalLeixoes SC, PortugalOporto B, PortugalSC Farense, PortugalSporting Covilha, PortugalUD Oliveirense, PortugalUD Vilafranquense, PortugalVarzim SC, Portugal
Academica de Coimbra, Portugal53-4750-5058-4249-5152-4840-6056-4450-5051-4956-4453-47
Academico de Viseu, Portugal45-5549-5149-5133-6754-4636-6451-4944-5657-4354-46
Benfica B, Portugal57-4356-4456-4452-4852-4864-3657-4345-5542-5866-34
Casa Pia, Portugal55-4544-5645-5563-3746-5453-4751-4951-4954-4653-4747-53
CD Cova Piedade, Portugal49-5162-3846-5446-5437-6357-4348-5253-4748-5242-58
CD Feirense, Portugal46-5452-4849-5151-4959-4147-5335-6549-5139-6152-4861-39
CD Mafra, Portugal51-4954-4654-4646-5446-5451-4943-5763-3751-4958-42
CD Nacional, Portugal58-4258-4253-4756-4450-5050-5055-4564-3648-5267-33
FC Penafiel, Portugal45-5560-4055-4550-5037-6344-5638-6242-5840-6049-5145-55
GD Chaves, Portugal56-4448-5243-5753-4759-4154-4656-4456-4460-4044-56
GD Estoril, Portugal50-5059-4141-5956-4463-3750-5042-5845-5558-4250-5047-53
Leixoes SC, Portugal50-5059-4151-4956-4459-4156-4459-4158-4268-3263-3759-41
Oporto B, Portugal42-5845-5559-4152-4865-3556-4460-4054-4657-4357-43
SC Farense, Portugal59-4148-5239-6145-5554-4657-4349-5147-5350-5053-4751-49
Sporting Covilha, Portugal59-4158-4251-4968-3256-4459-4149-5149-5144-5644-5650-50
UD Oliveirense, Portugal50-5046-5453-4765-3555-4555-4538-6252-4859-4165-35
UD Vilafranquense, Portugal47-5343-5745-5534-6666-3451-4948-5245-5545-5553-47
Varzim SC, Portugal41-5955-4555-4553-4750-5046-5453-4746-5450-5051-4947-53

Cuadro resultados (Local)

Cuadro resultados (Visitante)