Liga vs Premier

Grupo 1

Jornada: 1
Local Res. Res. Visitante
Villarreal CF 3 0 Sunderland
Millwall 2 1 AFC Wimbledon
insertar
Insertar
Clasificación de la jornada: 1
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 0 Villarreal CF 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 3 3 racha
2 1 Millwall 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 1 3 racha
3 2 AFC Wimbledon 1 0 0 1 1 1 2 -1 0 racha
4 3 Sunderland 1 0 0 1 1 0 3 -3 0 racha
Cuadro de Resultados - Jornada: 1
AFC Wimbledon Millwall Sunderland Villarreal CF
AFC Wimbledon J.4J.3J.5
Millwall 2-1 J.5J.6
Sunderland J.6J.2 J.4
Villarreal CF J.2J.33-0

Grupo 2

Jornada: 1
Local Res. Res. Visitante
Real Valladolid CF SD Ponferradina
Morecambe CD Leganés
insertar
Insertar
Clasificación de la jornada: 1
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 0 SD Ponferradina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1 Real Valladolid CF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 2 CD Leganés 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 3 Morecambe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cuadro de Resultados - Jornada: 1
CD Leganés Morecambe Real Valladolid CF SD Ponferradina
CD Leganés J.4J.5J.3
Morecambe J.1 J.6J.5
Real Valladolid CF J.2J.3 J.1
SD Ponferradina J.6J.2J.4

Grupo 3

Jornada: 1
Local Res. Res. Visitante
Forest Green Blackburn Rovers
AD Alcorcón Real Oviedo
insertar
Insertar
Clasificación de la jornada: 1
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 0 Blackburn Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1 Forest Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 2 Real Oviedo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 3 AD Alcorcón 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cuadro de Resultados - Jornada: 1
AD Alcorcón Blackburn Rovers Forest Green Real Oviedo
AD Alcorcón J.5J.6J.1
Blackburn Rovers J.2 J.4J.6
Forest Green J.3J.1 J.2
Real Oviedo J.4J.3J.5

Grupo 4

Jornada: 1
Local Res. Res. Visitante
Rangers Arsenal
Albacete Balompié Portsmouth
insertar
Insertar
Clasificación de la jornada: 1
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 0 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1 Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 2 Portsmouth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 3 Albacete Balompié 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cuadro de Resultados - Jornada: 1
Albacete Balompié Arsenal Portsmouth Rangers
Albacete Balompié J.5J.1J.6
Arsenal J.2 J.6J.4
Portsmouth J.4J.3 J.5
Rangers J.3J.1J.2

Grupo 5

Jornada: 1
Local Res. Res. Visitante
Queens Park Rangers Mansfield Town
Tranmere Rovers Real Zaragoza
insertar
Insertar
Clasificación de la jornada: 1
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 0 Mansfield Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1 Queens Park Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 2 Real Zaragoza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 3 Tranmere Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cuadro de Resultados - Jornada: 1
Mansfield Town Queens Park Rangers Real Zaragoza Tranmere Rovers
Mansfield Town J.4J.6J.2
Queens Park Rangers J.1 J.2J.3
Real Zaragoza J.3J.5 J.4
Tranmere Rovers J.5J.6J.1

Grupo 6

Jornada: 1
Local Res. Res. Visitante
Walsall Bolton
Cambridge United Harrogate Town
insertar
Insertar
Clasificación de la jornada: 1
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 0 Bolton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1 Walsall 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 2 Harrogate Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 3 Cambridge United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cuadro de Resultados - Jornada: 1
Bolton Cambridge United Harrogate Town Walsall
Bolton J.2J.6J.4
Cambridge United J.5 J.1J.6
Harrogate Town J.3J.4 J.5
Walsall J.1J.3J.2

Grupo 7

Jornada: 1
Local Res. Res. Visitante
Bristol City Valencia CF
Stevenage RCD Espanyol
insertar
Insertar
Clasificación de la jornada: 1
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 0 Valencia CF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1 Bristol City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 2 RCD Espanyol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 3 Stevenage 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cuadro de Resultados - Jornada: 1
Bristol City RCD Espanyol Stevenage Valencia CF
Bristol City J.2J.3J.1
RCD Espanyol J.5 J.4J.3
Stevenage J.6J.1 J.5
Valencia CF J.4J.6J.2

Grupo 8

Jornada: 1
Local Res. Res. Visitante
Plymouth Argyle Fleetwood Town
Peterborough CF Fuenlabrada
insertar
Insertar
Clasificación de la jornada: 1
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 0 Fleetwood Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1 Plymouth Argyle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 2 CF Fuenlabrada 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 3 Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cuadro de Resultados - Jornada: 1
CF Fuenlabrada Fleetwood Town Peterborough Plymouth Argyle
CF Fuenlabrada J.3J.4J.5
Fleetwood Town J.6 J.2J.4
Peterborough J.1J.5 J.6
Plymouth Argyle J.2J.1J.3

Grupo 9

Jornada: 1
Local Res. Res. Visitante
Colchester Dundalk
Sevilla FC Tottenham
insertar
Insertar
Clasificación de la jornada: 1
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 0 Dundalk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1 Colchester 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 2 Tottenham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 3 Sevilla FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cuadro de Resultados - Jornada: 1
Colchester Dundalk Sevilla FC Tottenham
Colchester J.1J.3J.2
Dundalk J.4 J.2J.6
Sevilla FC J.6J.5 J.1
Tottenham J.5J.3J.4

Grupo 10

Jornada: 1
Local Res. Res. Visitante
Sheffield Wednesday Charlton Athletic
Southampton Scunthorpe United
insertar
Insertar
Clasificación de la jornada: 1
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 0 Charlton Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1 Sheffield Wednesday 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 2 Scunthorpe United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 3 Southampton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cuadro de Resultados - Jornada: 1
Charlton Athletic Scunthorpe United Sheffield Wednesday Southampton
Charlton Athletic J.6J.4J.2
Scunthorpe United J.3 J.5J.4
Sheffield Wednesday J.1J.2 J.3
Southampton J.5J.1J.6

Grupo 11

Jornada: 1
Local Res. Res. Visitante
Swindon Town SD Eibar
CD Mirandés Barnsley
insertar
Insertar
Clasificación de la jornada: 1
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 0 SD Eibar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1 Swindon Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 2 Barnsley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 3 CD Mirandés 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cuadro de Resultados - Jornada: 1
Barnsley CD Mirandés SD Eibar Swindon Town
Barnsley J.4J.3J.5
CD Mirandés J.1 J.5J.6
SD Eibar J.6J.2 J.4
Swindon Town J.2J.3J.1

Grupo 12

Jornada: 1
Local Res. Res. Visitante
Watford CD Castellón
West Bromwich Albion Newcastle United
insertar
Insertar
Clasificación de la jornada: 1
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 0 CD Castellón 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1 Watford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 2 Newcastle United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 3 West Bromwich Albion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cuadro de Resultados - Jornada: 1
CD Castellón Newcastle United Watford West Bromwich Albion
CD Castellón J.6J.4J.2
Newcastle United J.3 J.5J.4
Watford J.1J.2 J.3
West Bromwich Albion J.5J.1J.6

Grupo 13

Jornada: 1
Local Res. Res. Visitante
Leeds United Norwich City
Grimsby Town Accrington
insertar
Insertar
Clasificación de la jornada: 1
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 0 Norwich City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1 Leeds United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 2 Accrington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 3 Grimsby Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cuadro de Resultados - Jornada: 1
Accrington Grimsby Town Leeds United Norwich City
Accrington J.4J.5J.3
Grimsby Town J.1 J.6J.5
Leeds United J.2J.3 J.1
Norwich City J.6J.2J.4

Grupo 14

Jornada: 1
Local Res. Res. Visitante
Getafe CF Levante UD
Shrewsbury Elche CF
insertar
Insertar
Clasificación de la jornada: 1
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 0 Levante UD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1 Getafe CF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 2 Elche CF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 3 Shrewsbury 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cuadro de Resultados - Jornada: 1
Elche CF Getafe CF Levante UD Shrewsbury
Elche CF J.5J.3J.4
Getafe CF J.2 J.1J.3
Levante UD J.6J.4 J.2
Shrewsbury J.1J.6J.5

Grupo 15

Jornada: 1
Local Res. Res. Visitante
Lincoln City Cheltenham Town
Crawley Town Rayo Vallecano
insertar
Insertar
Clasificación de la jornada: 1
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 0 Cheltenham Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1 Lincoln City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 2 Rayo Vallecano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 3 Crawley Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cuadro de Resultados - Jornada: 1
Cheltenham Town Crawley Town Lincoln City Rayo Vallecano
Cheltenham Town J.2J.4J.6
Crawley Town J.5 J.6J.1
Lincoln City J.1J.3 J.2
Rayo Vallecano J.3J.4J.5

Grupo 16

Jornada: 1
Local Res. Res. Visitante
Real Betis Derby County
Coventry City Swansea City
insertar
Insertar
Clasificación de la jornada: 1
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 0 Derby County 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1 Real Betis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 2 Swansea City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 3 Coventry City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cuadro de Resultados - Jornada: 1
Coventry City Derby County Real Betis Swansea City
Coventry City J.5J.6J.1
Derby County J.2 J.4J.6
Real Betis J.3J.1 J.2
Swansea City J.4J.3J.5

Grupo 17

Jornada: 1
Local Res. Res. Visitante
Celtic Glasgow Blackpool
Burton Albion Aston Villa
insertar
Insertar
Clasificación de la jornada: 1
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 0 Blackpool 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 2 Aston Villa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 3 Burton Albion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cuadro de Resultados - Jornada: 1
Aston Villa Blackpool Burton Albion Celtic Glasgow
Aston Villa J.3J.4J.5
Blackpool J.6 J.2J.4
Burton Albion J.1J.5 J.6
Celtic Glasgow J.2J.1J.3

Grupo 18

Jornada: 1
Local Res. Res. Visitante
Luton Town Athletic Club
UD Almería CE Sabadell
insertar
Insertar
Clasificación de la jornada: 1
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 0 Athletic Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1 Luton Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 2 CE Sabadell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 3 UD Almería 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cuadro de Resultados - Jornada: 1
Athletic Club CE Sabadell Luton Town UD Almería
Athletic Club J.6J.4J.2
CE Sabadell J.3 J.5J.4
Luton Town J.1J.2 J.3
UD Almería J.5J.1J.6

Grupo 19

Jornada: 1
Local Res. Res. Visitante
CA Osasuna Huddersfield
Port Vale Real Sociedad
insertar
Insertar
Clasificación de la jornada: 1
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 0 Huddersfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1 CA Osasuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 2 Real Sociedad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 3 Port Vale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cuadro de Resultados - Jornada: 1
CA Osasuna Huddersfield Port Vale Real Sociedad
CA Osasuna J.1J.3J.2
Huddersfield J.4 J.2J.6
Port Vale J.6J.5 J.1
Real Sociedad J.5J.3J.4

Grupo 20

Jornada: 1
Local Res. Res. Visitante
MK Dons Oxford United
Newport County Exeter City
insertar
Insertar
Clasificación de la jornada: 1
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 0 Oxford United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1 MK Dons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 2 Exeter City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 3 Newport County 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cuadro de Resultados - Jornada: 1
Exeter City MK Dons Newport County Oxford United
Exeter City J.5J.4J.3
MK Dons J.2 J.3J.1
Newport County J.1J.6 J.5
Oxford United J.6J.4J.2

Grupo 21

Jornada: 1
Local Res. Res. Visitante
Barrow Cardiff City
Brentford Birmingham
insertar
Insertar
Clasificación de la jornada: 1
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 0 Cardiff City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1 Barrow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 2 Birmingham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 3 Brentford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cuadro de Resultados - Jornada: 1
Barrow Birmingham Brentford Cardiff City
Barrow J.2J.3J.1
Birmingham J.5 J.4J.3
Brentford J.6J.1 J.5
Cardiff City J.4J.6J.2

Grupo 22

Jornada: 1
Local Res. Res. Visitante
Fulham Oldham Athletic
Crystal Palace Sheffield United
insertar
Insertar
Clasificación de la jornada: 1
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 0 Oldham Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1 Fulham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 2 Sheffield United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 3 Crystal Palace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cuadro de Resultados - Jornada: 1
Crystal Palace Fulham Oldham Athletic Sheffield United
Crystal Palace J.6J.5J.1
Fulham J.3 J.1J.2
Oldham Athletic J.2J.4 J.6
Sheffield United J.4J.5J.3

Grupo 23

Jornada: 1
Local Res. Res. Visitante
FC Cartagena Middlesbrough
Burnley RCD Mallorca
insertar
Insertar
Clasificación de la jornada: 1
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 0 Middlesbrough 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1 FC Cartagena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 2 RCD Mallorca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 3 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cuadro de Resultados - Jornada: 1
Burnley FC Cartagena Middlesbrough RCD Mallorca
Burnley J.6J.5J.1
FC Cartagena J.3 J.1J.2
Middlesbrough J.2J.4 J.6
RCD Mallorca J.4J.5J.3

Grupo 24

Jornada: 1
Local Res. Res. Visitante
AFC Bournemouth Deportivo Alavés
Everton Wigan Athletic
insertar
Insertar
Clasificación de la jornada: 1
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 0 Deportivo Alavés 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1 AFC Bournemouth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 2 Wigan Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 3 Everton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cuadro de Resultados - Jornada: 1
AFC Bournemouth Deportivo Alavés Everton Wigan Athletic
AFC Bournemouth J.1J.3J.2
Deportivo Alavés J.4 J.2J.6
Everton J.6J.5 J.1
Wigan Athletic J.5J.3J.4

Grupo 25

Jornada: 1
Local Res. Res. Visitante
CD Tenerife Bristol Rovers
Leyton Orient Bradford City
insertar
Insertar
Clasificación de la jornada: 1
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 0 Bristol Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1 CD Tenerife 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 2 Bradford City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 3 Leyton Orient 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cuadro de Resultados - Jornada: 1
Bradford City Bristol Rovers CD Tenerife Leyton Orient
Bradford City J.3J.5J.4
Bristol Rovers J.6 J.4J.2
CD Tenerife J.2J.1 J.3
Leyton Orient J.1J.5J.6

Grupo 26

Jornada: 1
Local Res. Res. Visitante
Reading Brighton
Carlisle United UC Logroñés
insertar
Insertar
Clasificación de la jornada: 1
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 0 Brighton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1 Reading 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 2 UC Logroñés 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 3 Carlisle United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cuadro de Resultados - Jornada: 1
Brighton Carlisle United Reading UC Logroñés
Brighton J.2J.4J.6
Carlisle United J.5 J.6J.1
Reading J.1J.3 J.2
UC Logroñés J.3J.4J.5

Grupo 27

Jornada: 1
Local Res. Res. Visitante
Málaga CF Stoke City
Real Sporting Rochdale
insertar
Insertar
Clasificación de la jornada: 1
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 0 Stoke City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1 Málaga CF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 2 Rochdale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 3 Real Sporting 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cuadro de Resultados - Jornada: 1
Málaga CF Real Sporting Rochdale Stoke City
Málaga CF J.3J.2J.1
Real Sporting J.6 J.1J.5
Rochdale J.5J.4 J.3
Stoke City J.4J.2J.6

Grupo 28

Jornada: 1
Local Res. Res. Visitante
CD Lugo Crewe Alexandra
Chelsea Wycombe
insertar
Insertar
Clasificación de la jornada: 1
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 0 Crewe Alexandra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1 CD Lugo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 2 Wycombe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 3 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cuadro de Resultados - Jornada: 1
CD Lugo Chelsea Crewe Alexandra Wycombe
CD Lugo J.3J.1J.2
Chelsea J.6 J.5J.1
Crewe Alexandra J.4J.2 J.6
Wycombe J.5J.4J.3

Grupo 29

Jornada: 1
Local Res. Res. Visitante
Wolves Girona FC
Rotherham United West Ham United
insertar
Insertar
Clasificación de la jornada: 1
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 0 Girona FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1 Wolves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 2 West Ham United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 3 Rotherham United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cuadro de Resultados - Jornada: 1
Girona FC Rotherham United West Ham United Wolves
Girona FC J.2J.6J.4
Rotherham United J.5 J.1J.6
West Ham United J.3J.4 J.5
Wolves J.1J.3J.2

Grupo 30

Jornada: 1
Local Res. Res. Visitante
Granada CF Northampton
Preston Salford City
insertar
Insertar
Clasificación de la jornada: 1
Pos. Esc Equipo J. G. E. P. Pin. GF. GC. Dif. Pts. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 0 Northampton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 1 Granada CF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 2 Salford City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4