FA CUP

RONDA PREVIA
Triangular 1 (Pasa Uno)
NOTTS COUNTY
NOTTS COUNTY
0-2 SUNDERLAND
SUNDERLAND
Ida
SUNDERLAND
SUNDERLAND
3-0 NOTTS COUNTY
NOTTS COUNTY
Vuelta
MANCHESTER UNITED
MANCHESTER UNITED
4-0 NOTTS COUNTY
NOTTS COUNTY
Ida
NOTTS COUNTY
NOTTS COUNTY
0-3 MANCHESTER UNITED
MANCHESTER UNITED
Vuelta
SUNDERLAND
SUNDERLAND
1-2 MANCHESTER UNITED
MANCHESTER UNITED
Ida
MANCHESTER UNITED
MANCHESTER UNITED
2-0 SUNDERLAND
SUNDERLAND
Vuelta
Triangular 2 (Pasa Uno)
BLACKPOOL
BLACKPOOL
1-2 BOLTON
BOLTON
Ida
BOLTON
BOLTON
2-0 BLACKPOOL
BLACKPOOL
Vuelta
CHELSEA
CHELSEA
3-0 BLACKPOOL
BLACKPOOL
Ida
BLACKPOOL
BLACKPOOL
0-3 CHELSEA
CHELSEA
Vuelta
BOLTON
BOLTON
1-3 CHELSEA
CHELSEA
Ida
CHELSEA
CHELSEA
3-0 BOLTON
BOLTON
Vuelta
Triangular 3 (Pasa Uno)
PRESTON NORTH END
PRESTON NORTH END
1-2 SOUTHAMPTON
SOUTHAMPTON
Ida
SOUTHAMPTON
SOUTHAMPTON
2-0 PRESTON NORTH END
PRESTON NORTH END
Vuelta
WEST HAM UNITED
WEST HAM UNITED
2-0 PRESTON NORTH END
PRESTON NORTH END
Ida
PRESTON NORTH END
PRESTON NORTH END
0-2 WEST HAM UNITED
WEST HAM UNITED
Vuelta
SOUTHAMPTON
SOUTHAMPTON
2-2 WEST HAM UNITED
WEST HAM UNITED
Ida
WEST HAM UNITED
WEST HAM UNITED
2-2 SOUTHAMPTON
SOUTHAMPTON
Vuelta
Triangular 4 (Pasa Uno)
IPSWICH TOWN
IPSWICH TOWN
1-2 BIRMIGHAM CITY
BIRMIGHAM CITY
Ida
BIRMIGHAM CITY
BIRMIGHAM CITY
2-0 IPSWICH TOWN
IPSWICH TOWN
Vuelta
CHARLTON ATHLETIC
CHARLTON ATHLETIC
2-0 IPSWICH TOWN
IPSWICH TOWN
Ida
IPSWICH TOWN
IPSWICH TOWN
1-1 CHARLTON ATHLETIC
CHARLTON ATHLETIC
Vuelta
BIRMIGHAM CITY
BIRMIGHAM CITY
2-0 CHARLTON ATHLETIC
CHARLTON ATHLETIC
Ida
CHARLTON ATHLETIC
CHARLTON ATHLETIC
3-0 BIRMIGHAM CITY
BIRMIGHAM CITY
Vuelta
Triangular 5 (Pasa Uno)
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
2-0 MIDDLESBROUGH
MIDDLESBROUGH
Ida
MIDDLESBROUGH
MIDDLESBROUGH
3-0 NOTTINGHAM FOREST
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
Vuelta
EVERTON
EVERTON
2-0 NOTTINGHAM FOREST
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
Ida
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
1-2 EVERTON
EVERTON
Vuelta
MIDDLESBROUGH
MIDDLESBROUGH
0-2 EVERTON
EVERTON
Ida
EVERTON
EVERTON
3-3 MIDDLESBROUGH
MIDDLESBROUGH
Vuelta
Triangular 6 (Pasa Uno)
BURNLEY
BURNLEY
3-0 COVENTRY CITY
COVENTRY CITY
Ida
COVENTRY CITY
COVENTRY CITY
2-1 BURNLEY
BURNLEY
Vuelta
QPR
QPR
2-0 BURNLEY
BURNLEY
Ida
BURNLEY
BURNLEY
5-1 QPR
QPR
Vuelta
COVENTRY CITY
COVENTRY CITY
0-1 QPR
QPR
Ida
QPR
QPR
1-4 COVENTRY CITY
COVENTRY CITY
Vuelta
Triangular 7 (Pasa Uno)
SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY
SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY
0-3 LEICESTER CITY
LEICESTER CITY
Ida
LEICESTER CITY
LEICESTER CITY
3-2 SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY
SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY
Vuelta
LIVERPOOL
LIVERPOOL
4-0 SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY
SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY
Ida
SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY
SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY
2-0 LIVERPOOL
LIVERPOOL
Vuelta
LEICESTER CITY
LEICESTER CITY
2-1 LIVERPOOL
LIVERPOOL
Ida
LIVERPOOL
LIVERPOOL
6-1 LEICESTER CITY
LEICESTER CITY
Vuelta
Triangular 8 (Pasa Uno)
TOTTENHAM
TOTTENHAM
3-2 PORTSMOUTH
PORTSMOUTH
Ida
PORTSMOUTH
PORTSMOUTH
0-4 TOTTENHAM
TOTTENHAM
Vuelta
MANCHESTER CITY
MANCHESTER CITY
2-2 TOTTENHAM
TOTTENHAM
Ida
TOTTENHAM
TOTTENHAM
1-4 MANCHESTER CITY
MANCHESTER CITY
Vuelta
PORTSMOUTH
PORTSMOUTH
1-2 MANCHESTER CITY
MANCHESTER CITY
Ida
MANCHESTER CITY
MANCHESTER CITY
4-2 PORTSMOUTH
PORTSMOUTH
Vuelta
Triangular 9 (Pasa Uno)
ARSENAL
ARSENAL
3-2 NORWICH CITY
NORWICH CITY
Ida
NORWICH CITY
NORWICH CITY
2-1 ARSENAL
ARSENAL
Vuelta
ASTON VILLA
ASTON VILLA
1-3 ARSENAL
ARSENAL
Ida
ARSENAL
ARSENAL
1-1 ASTON VILLA
ASTON VILLA
Vuelta
NORWICH CITY
NORWICH CITY
2-1 ASTON VILLA
ASTON VILLA
Ida
ASTON VILLA
ASTON VILLA
3-0 NORWICH CITY
NORWICH CITY
Vuelta
Triangular 10 (Pasa Uno)
OLDHAM ATHLETIC
OLDHAM ATHLETIC
0-2 DERBY COUNTY
DERBY COUNTY
Ida
DERBY COUNTY
DERBY COUNTY
2-3 OLDHAM ATHLETIC
OLDHAM ATHLETIC
Vuelta
LUTON TOWN
LUTON TOWN
2-0 OLDHAM ATHLETIC
OLDHAM ATHLETIC
Ida
OLDHAM ATHLETIC
OLDHAM ATHLETIC
2-1 LUTON TOWN
LUTON TOWN
Vuelta
DERBY COUNTY
DERBY COUNTY
3-0 LUTON TOWN
LUTON TOWN
Ida
LUTON TOWN
LUTON TOWN
1-0 DERBY COUNTY
DERBY COUNTY
Vuelta
Triangular 11 (Pasa Uno)
STOKE CITY
STOKE CITY
3-0 BLACKBURN
BLACKBURN
Ida
BLACKBURN
BLACKBURN
7-3 STOKE CITY
STOKE CITY
Vuelta
WEST BROMWICH
WEST BROMWICH
2-1 STOKE CITY
STOKE CITY
Ida
STOKE CITY
STOKE CITY
1-1 WEST BROMWICH
WEST BROMWICH
Vuelta
BLACKBURN
BLACKBURN
2-5 WEST BROMWICH
WEST BROMWICH
Ida
WEST BROMWICH
WEST BROMWICH
1-2 BLACKBURN
BLACKBURN
Vuelta
Triangular 12 (Pasa Uno)
SHEFFIELD UNITED
SHEFFIELD UNITED
4-2 LEEDS UNITED
LEEDS UNITED
Ida
LEEDS UNITED
LEEDS UNITED
2-1 SHEFFIELD UNITED
SHEFFIELD UNITED
Vuelta
NEWCASTLE
NEWCASTLE
1-2 SHEFFIELD UNITED
SHEFFIELD UNITED
Ida
SHEFFIELD UNITED
SHEFFIELD UNITED
1-0 NEWCASTLE
NEWCASTLE
Vuelta
LEEDS UNITED
LEEDS UNITED
3-0 NEWCASTLE
NEWCASTLE
Ida
NEWCASTLE
NEWCASTLE
9-2 LEEDS UNITED
LEEDS UNITED
Vuelta
Eliminatorias
WIMBLENDON
WIMBLENDON
1-3 WATFORD
WATFORD
Ida
WATFORD
WATFORD
1-0 WIMBLENDON
WIMBLENDON
Vuelta
BURY
BURY
2-0 WOLVERHAMPTON
WOLVERHAMPTON
Ida
WOLVERHAMPTON
WOLVERHAMPTON
7-0 BURY
BURY
Vuelta
HUDDERSFIELD
HUDDERSFIELD
2-1 CRYSTAL PALACE
CRYSTAL PALACE
Ida
CRYSTAL PALACE
CRYSTAL PALACE
3-0 HUDDERSFIELD
HUDDERSFIELD
Vuelta
FULHAM
FULHAM
2-1 CARDIFF CITY
CARDIFF CITY
Ida
CARDIFF CITY
CARDIFF CITY
1-1 FULHAM
FULHAM
Vuelta
OCTAVOS DE FINAL
MANCHESTER UNITED
MANCHESTER UNITED
2-1 ARSENAL
ARSENAL
Ida
ARSENAL
ARSENAL
1-0 MANCHESTER UNITED
MANCHESTER UNITED
Vuelta
CHELSEA
CHELSEA
3-0 DERBY COUNTY
DERBY COUNTY
Ida
DERBY COUNTY
DERBY COUNTY
1-2 CHELSEA
CHELSEA
Vuelta
WEST HAM UNITED
WEST HAM UNITED
1-0 WEST BROMWICH
WEST BROMWICH
Ida
WEST BROMWICH
WEST BROMWICH
3-1 WEST HAM UNITED
WEST HAM UNITED
Vuelta
BIRMIGHAM CITY
BIRMIGHAM CITY
2-1 SHEFFIELD UNITED
SHEFFIELD UNITED
Ida
SHEFFIELD UNITED
SHEFFIELD UNITED
5-2 BIRMIGHAM CITY
BIRMIGHAM CITY
Vuelta
EVERTON
EVERTON
3-0 WATFORD
WATFORD
Ida
WATFORD
WATFORD
2-1 EVERTON
EVERTON
Vuelta
BURNLEY
BURNLEY
2-1 WOLVERHAMPTON
WOLVERHAMPTON
Ida
WOLVERHAMPTON
WOLVERHAMPTON
4-2 BURNLEY
BURNLEY
Vuelta
LEICESTER CITY
LEICESTER CITY
3-0 CRYSTAL PALACE
CRYSTAL PALACE
Ida
CRYSTAL PALACE
CRYSTAL PALACE
1-2 LEICESTER CITY
LEICESTER CITY
Vuelta
MANCHESTER CITY
MANCHESTER CITY
5-2 FULHAM
FULHAM
Ida
FULHAM
FULHAM
2-1 MANCHESTER CITY
MANCHESTER CITY
Vuelta
CUARTOS DE FINAL
ARSENAL
ARSENAL
2-0 EVERTON
EVERTON
Ida
EVERTON
EVERTON
1-0 ARSENAL
ARSENAL
Vuelta
CHELSEA
CHELSEA
3-0 WOLVERHAMPTON
WOLVERHAMPTON
Ida
WOLVERHAMPTON
WOLVERHAMPTON
2-1 CHELSEA
CHELSEA
Vuelta
WEST BROMWICH
WEST BROMWICH
2-0 LEICESTER CITY
LEICESTER CITY
Ida
LEICESTER CITY
LEICESTER CITY
6-3 WEST BROMWICH
WEST BROMWICH
Vuelta
SHEFFIELD UNITED
SHEFFIELD UNITED
2-1 MANCHESTER CITY
MANCHESTER CITY
Ida
MANCHESTER CITY
MANCHESTER CITY
4-2 SHEFFIELD UNITED
SHEFFIELD UNITED
Vuelta
SEMIFINALES
ARSENAL
ARSENAL
2-0 LEICESTER CITY
LEICESTER CITY
Ida
LEICESTER CITY
LEICESTER CITY
3-1 ARSENAL
ARSENAL
Vuelta
CHELSEA
CHELSEA
2-1 MANCHESTER CITY
MANCHESTER CITY
Ida
MANCHESTER CITY
MANCHESTER CITY
2-0 CHELSEA
CHELSEA
Vuelta
FINAL
ARSENAL
ARSENAL
1-3 MANCHESTER CITY
MANCHESTER CITY

Ver más estadísticas de FA CUP

H2H Histórico de enfrentamientos